Cumpleaños

DÍANOMBREÁREA
02JENNY BARANDICAADMINISTRATIVO
04DIANA CARRILLOBÁSICA SUPERIOR
05ALEJANDRA RAMOSPRIMARIA
13JAZMIN CASTELLANOSADMINISTRATIVO
14JESSICA GUADALUPEADMINISTRATIVO
16MIGUEL AYALABACHILLERATO
17YOLANDA VERGARAADMINISTRATIVO
18MA. VERÓNICA RIGAILPRIMARIA
19MERCI  LÓPEZBÁSICA SUPERIOR
20MONICA CHÁVEZADMINISTRATIVO
26MA. ISABEL GARCÉSADMINISTRATIVO

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DÍANOMBREÁREA
05ANA LUCÍA RUÍZADMINISTRATIVO
06YASMINA MONTUFARADMINISTRATIVO
07EDGAR QUIGUANGOBACHILLERATO
14MARCIA SORIAADMINISTRATIVO
18ADRIANA PEÑAADMINISTRATIVO
31JHONNY LOZANOADMINISTRATIVO

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DÍANOMBREÁREA
02MÓNICA MINASPRIMARIA
03GUSTAVO  CORRALESBÁSICA SUPERIOR
10MIRIAN LÓPEZADMINISTRATIVO
10DORIS CASAPRIMARIA
10JOHANA BONILLABÁSICA SUPERIOR
11GUADALUPE RODRÍGUEZBÁSICA SUPERIOR
13JUAN TUMBACOAPOYO
14MA. AUGUSTA SEGURABÁSICA SUPERIOR
20MA. ANGÉLICA CABEZASBÁSICA SUPERIOR
26VALERIA GRIJALVAPRIMARIS

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DÍANOMBREÁREA
06JESY AMORESPRIMARIA
06MA. JOSÉ SUQUILANDAPRIMARIA
07GABRIELA BARREIROSPRIMARIA
10ABEL  EGASBACHILLERATO
12CECILIA GAMBOAADMINISTRATIVO
27PATRICIA CÁRDENASBACHILLERATO

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DIANOMBRESÁREA
07GABRIELA ROMEROPRIMERO
15XIMENA YÉPEZBACHILLERATO
17SILVIA BORJAADMINISTRATIVO
23LUIS LEÓNBACHILLERTO
27SONIA LATORREPRIMARIA
28MARTHA LÓPEZPRIMARIA
30MARIA JOSE ARIASBASICA SUPERIOR

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DÍANOMBREÁREA
01PAULINA AULESPRIMARIA
03RITA GÓMEZBÁSICA SUPERIOR
04IVONNE GARRIDOBÁSICA SUPERIOR
06CYNTHIA PÓLITPRIMARIA
09SANDRA VERAPRIMARIA
16DIEGO OÑABÁSICA SUPERIOR
17IBETH VELÁSQUEZPRIMARIA
19TANIA BRICEÑOPRIMARIA
19STEFANIE SANTACRUZBACHILLERATO
25MARLENE NEIRAPRIMARIA
27BELÉN ANCHALÁBACHILLERATO
28BETSY PABÓNADMINISTRATIVO
29SANDRA GUERREROAPOYO
29ANA SÁNCHEZBACHILLERATO

GLORIA CRUZ L.



DíaNombreÁrea
01VERÓNICA ESPINELBásica Superior
02ALEXANDRA FUERTESAdministrativo
02JOHANNA  MENAPrimaria
06PATRICIA ESPINOSABachillerato
09ANDRÉS CANDOBásica Superior
10ROSARIO CHANALATAPrimaria
10LILIANA BACULIMAPrimaria
11GENNY MUÑÓZPrimaria
12SULMA AVILÉZPrimaria
17EUGENIA CHIRIBOGABásica Superior
18TAMIA ARCOSAdministrativo
24LUCÍA LUCEROPrimaria
25GRECIA NOBOAPrimaria
27VERÓNICA ENRÍQUEZBásica Superior
27WILLIAN CHILIQUINGABásica Superior

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DÍANOMBREÁREA
02DORIS NOROÑAPRIMARIA
02ADRIANA PARRAPRIMARIA
08ALEXIS SILVAADMINISTRATIVO
12GABRIEL QUILLUPANGUIAPOYO
19MARCO ACOSTAPRIMARIA
22CARLOS MEJÍAAPOYO
25LUIS IPIALESAPOYO
29ROCIO CARRERABACHILLERATO

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DÍANOMBREÁREA
04FABIOLA MORALESPRIMARIA
10HERNÁN MAILAAPOYO
13FABIÁN IPIALESAPOYO

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DÍANOMBREÁREA
01MARIO CARRILLOADMINISTRATIVO
02LUCIA SALTOSADMINISTRATIVO
03ROSA SIMBAÑAADMINISTRATIVO
10CATALINA CAIZAPRIMERO
10OLGA CARVAJALPRIMERO
10CARMEN MOROCHOAPOYO
11AMALIA MANOSALVASPRIMARIA
13ERIKA MANZURPRIMARIA
18MARIA CRISTINA GÓMEZADMINISTRATIVO
19MARIA RUALESADMINISTRATIVO
24DANIELA GUAMBAPRIMERO
25CARLOTA MERABÁSICA-SUPERIOR
25MIGUEL SÁNCHEZBACHILLERATO
29GONZALO GRANDABACHILLERATO
30JAQUELINE LÓPEZBACHILLERATO
30DIANA MATÍNEZPRIMARIA

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DÍANOMREÁREA
10VERÓNICA AMAYAPRIMARIA
14AZUCENA NARVÁEZADMINISTRATIVO
15JUAN LUNABÁSICA SUPERIOR
16MARCELA POLOPRIMARIA
21BETHY ORBEAPRIMARIA
21MARCELA MIÑOBACHILLERATO
22GONZALO MENABACHILLERATO
22MA. JOSÉ QUINTANABÁSICA SUPERIOR
23XIMENA CADENABACHILLERATO
28MARCELA TIPANTAPRIMERO
29MA.FERNANDA MEJÍAPRIMARIA

GLORIA CRUZ L.

DÍANOMBREÁREA
07GINA SARMIENTOBACHILLERATO
10MICHELLE  OQUENDOADMINISTRATIVO
10KATHERINE VALLEBACHILLERATO
14DIANA VELÁSQUEZADMINISTRATIVO
18ERIC SANTOSAPOYO
22JANETH BONILLAPRIMARIA
22NARDINY ANDRADEADMINISTRATIVO
23CONSUELO VIVASADMINISTRATIVO
25MONICA CADENAPRIMARIA
27MARIA ELENA DELGADOPRIMARIA
27JENNIFER SALAZARPRIMARIA
29BOLÍVAR TACOAPOYO

GLORIA CRUZ L.